Mitgliederliste Unterstützerkorps

Folgende Helden unterstützen die Meenzer Jägergarde:

  • Matthias B., Gau-Weinheim
  • Sandra B., Gau-Weinheim
  • Martin Göbel, Gau Algesheim
  • Dominik S., Budenheim
  • Frithjof Heimbuch, Mainz
  • Thomas Gottfried, Mainz
  • Melanie Reichelt, Halle/Saale
  • Gabriele Preis-Klug, Glan-Münchweiler
  • Nils Teskules, Mainz
  • Lesley V., Trebur
  • Markus Schuler, Mainz
  • Alexandra Schuler, Mainz
  • Daniel Krause, Mainz
  • Corinna Hennemann, Nieder-Olm
  • Nina Schweisfurth, Budenheim
  • Alex Puderbach, Mainz
  • Matthias Speh, Mainz
  • Thomas Baus, Mainz
  • Julia Rieckenberg, Gau-Bischofsheim
  • Frederick van der Sonne, Mainz
  • Franz Winkler, Jugenheim/Rhh
  • Wolfgang Knauer, Mainz
  • Hajo Baldamus, Bochum
  • Jürgen Götze, Bingen
  • Rolf Jacob, Krefeld
  • Jörg Schuster, Mainz
  • Daniel Zielke, Biebelsheim
  • Björn Petermann, Wiesbaden
  • Markus Jungen, Mainz
  • Cathrin Tronser, Mainz
  • Heinz Tronser jun., Mainz
  • Chris Huber, Mainz
  • Julian Seitz, Mainz
  • Thomas Martin, Friedrichshafen
  • Dominik Haller, Friedrichshafen
  • Günter Laukhardt, Stadecken-Elsheim
  • Hans Laukhardt, Stadecken-Elsheim
  • Marlene Laukhardt, Stadecken-Elsheim
  • Reiner Winter, Mainz
  • Sven Albers, Mainz
  • SCB, Mainz
  • M.K., M.
  • Michael Gojowy, Ahausen/Bodensee
  • Marcus Schwalbach, Mainz
  • Yvonne Schwarz, Ahausen/Bodensee
  • Ilka Schwalbach, Mainz
  • Anne Liebste der Welt, Meenz
  • Hans-Christian Kimmel, Mainz
  • Dr. Marion Wilfling, Mainz
  • Christopher Kern, Mainz
  • Toralf Kahl, Mainz
  • Hubertus Held, Gonsenheim
  • P.S., M.
  • Nils Klug, Mainz
  • (Unleserlich), Mainz
  • Tim Baumann, Bodenheim
  • Oliver Trindl, Mainz
  • Bernd Fleck, Mainz
  • A. Rothenbächer, Mainz
  • Harald Kauth, Mainz-Kastel
  • Norbert Solbach, Ortsvorsteher Drais
  • Geli von und zu Bollehut, Mainz
  • Daniel Volkmar, Klein-Winternheim
  • Stephan Joos, Lonsheim
  • Mark Mocek, Mainz
  • Max Rehberg, Mainz
  • Marcus S., Mainz
  • Eric Reichhardt, Budenheim
  • Siggi Peege, Mombach
  • Joachim Kleintitschen, Mainz
  • Michael Tillinger, Drais
  • Bernd Nonnenmacher, Mombach
  • Werner Simon, Finthen
  • Gabi Ackermann, Mainz-Kostheim
  • Jens Ackermann, Mainz-Kostheim
  • Jo, Mainz
  • „Unser“ Ordensbunny, Budenheim
  • Fabian Incandara, Mainz
  • Uwe Schardt, Gonsenheim
  • Mareen Schardt, Gonsenheim
  • Hans Martin Kaiser, Mainz-Kastel
  • Alexander Förster, Jena
  • Uwe Zajonic, Mainz-Kostheim
  • Sabine Zajonic, Mainz-Kostheim
  • Sylvia Weber, Bischofsheim
  • Andreas Gladden, Finthen
  • Heiko Wilak, Rüsselsheim
  • Franziska Wilak, Rüsselsheim
  • Ernst Huf, Mainz
  • Michaela Jordan, Mainz
  • Thomas Röhrig, Mainz
  • Jochen Peter, Mainz-Kostheim
  • Marietta Gros, Frankfurt
  • Dorothea Harolt, Mainz
  • Familie Wilczak, Mainz
  • M.W., M.
  • Rainer Dort, Mainz
  • Stefan Baum, Mainz
  • Wolf, Gonsenheim
  • Stefanie, Gonsenheim
  • Fredi, Gonsenheim
  • Meenzer Narrengarde, Mainz
  • Doreen Sert, Harxheim
  • Hagen Sert, Harxheim
  • Anke Keck, Wendeburg
  • Guido Froitzheim, Mainz-Kastel
  • Sibylle Schreckenberger, Mainz
  • Harry Stein
  • Julian Böhm, Adjudant des Mainzer Kinderprinzen