Mitgliederliste Unterstützerkorps

Folgende Helden unterstützen die Meenzer Jägergarde:

      1. Matthias B., Gau-Weinheim
      2. Sandra B., Gau-Weinheim
      3. Martin Göbel, Gau Algesheim
      4. Dominik S., Budenheim
      5. Frithjof Heimbuch, Mainz
      6. Thomas Gottfried, Mainz
      7. Melanie Reichelt, Halle/Saale
      8. Gabriele Preis-Klug, Glan-Münchweiler
      9. Nils Teskules, Mainz
      10. Lesley V., Trebur
      11. Markus Schuler, Mainz
      12. Alexandra Schuler, Mainz
      13. Daniel Krause, Mainz
      14. Corinna Hennemann, Nieder-Olm
      15. Nina Schweisfurth, Budenheim
      16. Alex Puderbach, Mainz
      17. Matthias Speh, Mainz
      18. Thomas Baus, Mainz
      19. Julia Rieckenberg, Gau-Bischofsheim
      20. Frederick van der Sonne, Mainz
      21. Franz Winkler, Jugenheim/Rhh
      22. Wolfgang Knauer, Mainz
      23. Hajo Baldamus, Bochum
      24. Jürgen Götze, Bingen
      25. Rolf Jacob, Krefeld
      26. Jörg Schuster, Mainz
      27. Daniel Zielke, Biebelsheim
      28. Björn Petermann, Wiesbaden
      29. Markus Jungen, Mainz
      30. Cathrin Tronser, Mainz
      31. Heinz Tronser jun., Mainz
      32. Chris Huber, Mainz
      33. Julian Seitz, Mainz
      34. Thomas Martin, Friedrichshafen
      35. Dominik Haller, Friedrichshafen
      36. Günter Laukhardt, Stadecken-Elsheim
      37. Hans Laukhardt, Stadecken-Elsheim
      38. Marlene Laukhardt, Stadecken-Elsheim
      39. Reiner Winter, Mainz
      40. Sven Albers, Mainz
      41. SCB, Mainz
      42. M.K., M.
      43. Michael Gojowy, Ahausen/Bodensee
      44. Marcus Schwalbach, Mainz
      45. Yvonne Schwarz, Ahausen/Bodensee
      46. Ilka Schwalbach, Mainz
      47. Anne Liebste der Welt, Meenz
      48. Hans-Christian Kimmel, Mainz
      49. Dr. Marion Wilfling, Mainz
      50. Christopher Kern, Mainz
      51. Toralf Kahl, Mainz
      52. Hubertus Held, Gonsenheim
      53. P.S., M.
      54. Nils Klug, Mainz
      55. (Unleserlich), Mainz
      56. Tim Baumann, Bodenheim
      57. Oliver Trindl, Mainz
      58. Bernd Fleck, Mainz
      59. A. Rothenbächer, Mainz
      60. Harald Kauth, Mainz-Kastel
      61. Norbert Solbach, Ortsvorsteher Drais
      62. Geli von und zu Bollehut, Mainz
      63. Daniel Volkmar, Klein-Winternheim
      64. Stephan Joos, Lonsheim
      65. Mark Mocek, Mainz
      66. Max Rehberg, Mainz
      67. Marcus S., Mainz
      68. Eric Reichhardt, Budenheim
      69. Siggi Peege, Mombach
      70. Joachim Kleintitschen, Mainz
      71. Michael Tillinger, Drais
      72. Bernd Nonnenmacher, Mombach
      73. Werner Simon, Finthen
      74. Gabi Ackermann, Mainz-Kostheim
      75. Jens Ackermann, Mainz-Kostheim
      76. Jo, Mainz
      77. „Unser“ Ordensbunny, Budenheim
      78. Fabian Incandara, Mainz
      79. Uwe Schardt, Gonsenheim
      80. Mareen Schardt, Gonsenheim
      81. Hans Martin Kaiser, Mainz-Kastel
      82. Alexander Förster, Jena
      83. Uwe Zajonic, Mainz-Kostheim
      84. Sabine Zajonic, Mainz-Kostheim
      85. Sylvia Weber, Bischofsheim
      86. Andreas Gladden, Finthen
      87. Heiko Wilak, Rüsselsheim
      88. Franziska Wilak, Rüsselsheim
      89. Ernst Huf, Mainz
      90. Michaela Jordan, Mainz
      91. Thomas Röhrig, Mainz
      92. Jochen Peter, Mainz-Kostheim
      93. Marietta Gros, Frankfurt
      94. Dorothea Harolt, Mainz
      95. Familie Wilczak, Mainz
      96. M.W., M.
      97. Rainer Dort, Mainz
      98. Stefan Baum, Mainz
      99. Wolf, Gonsenheim
      100. Stefanie, Gonsenheim
      101. Fredi, Gonsenheim
      102. Meenzer Narrengarde, Mainz
      103. Doreen Sert, Harxheim
      104. Hagen Sert, Harxheim
      105. Anke Keck, Wendeburg
      106. Guido Froitzheim, Mainz-Kastel
      107. Sibylle Schreckenberger, Mainz
    1.